AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, February 4

Rochester Americans at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Rochester Americans
5:4
Final / OT
Belleville Senators

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Michael MerschRW202+1300
18Isak RosénLW1120100
17Sean MaloneC022-1100
25Jiří KulichRW1010120
26Mason JobstC011+1100
11Lukáš RousekLW01100100
51Aleksandr KisakovRW000-1200
45Brendan WarrenLW0000120
96Anders BjorkLW000+1020
81Brett MurrayLW000-1000
13Linus WeissbachRW000-3000
44Tyson KozakC000-1020
Defence
4Jeremy DaviesD101-1320
7Ethan ProwD011+1000
20Lawrence PilutD011+1000
27Chase PriskieD000-1000
43Matt BartkowskiD000-1000
16Peter TischkeD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
29Michael Houser60:5627423.852W
47Malcolm SubbanBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
36Angus CrookshankLW112+2100
9Jake LucchiniLW1120100
49Scott SabourinRW112+1120
12Cole CasselsC022+2100
7Viktor LodinLW022+10100
19John QuennevilleRW101+1000
13Egor SokolovRW011-1200
16Matthew BoucherLW0000200
34Roby JärventieLW000-1240
26Brennan SaulnierC00001160
23Cole ReinhardtLW000-1100
11Kyle BettsC0000000
Defence
33Lassi ThomsonD000+1120
3Dillon HeatheringtonD000+1000
24Jacob Bernard-DockerD000+1000
4Jacob LarssonD000-1040
48Jonathan AspirotD000+1020
21Maxence GuenetteD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Mads Søgaard60:3730525.833OTL
31Kevin MandoleseBackup