AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 10

Tucson Roadrunners at Abbotsford Canucks

Abbotsford Centre · Abbotsford, BC

Tucson Roadrunners
0:4
Final
Abbotsford Canucks

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Michael CarconeF000-2300
27Adam CracknellF000-1200
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC000-1200
22Ben McCartneyF000-1140
12Milos KelemenF0000100
26Travis BarronLW000-11170
15Bokondji ImamaF0000090
39Cameron HebigRW000-1000
28Curtis DouglasC0000020
76Hudson ElynuikF000-1000
45Laurent DauphinF0000000
13Nate SmithF0000070
Defence
4Cam DineenD000-1100
3Ronald KnotD000-1100
77Victor SöderströmD000-2120
92Vladislav KolyachonokD0000140
5Cameron CrottyD0000000
37Dysin MayoD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Ivan Prosvetov56:4034430.882L
41Tyler Parks3:201011.000

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
43Matt AlfaroC101+1100
84Tristen NielsenC1010100
73Justin DowlingC011+1200
18Vincent ArseneauLW011+1170
21Chase WoutersC011+1070
36Nils HoglanderLW011+1000
20Aatu RätyC0000400
46Danila KlimovichRW0000200
94Linus KarlssonRW0000220
17Marc GatcombRW000+2120
9Arshdeep BainsLW000+1000
42Kyle RauLW0000020
Defence
47Noah JuulsenD112+1300
86Christian WolaninD022+1300
28Quinn SchmiemannD101+11170
26Wyatt KalynukD011+1020
4Jett WooD000+1120
41Alex Kannok LeipertD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Artūrs Šilovs59:55210211.000W
64Rylan ParenteauBackup