AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, February 11

Utica Comets at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Utica Comets
2:6
Final
Laval Rocket

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Nolan FooteLW1010500
15Joe GambardellaC101-2100
12Tyce ThompsonF0110400
26Ryan SchmelzerC011-2220
92Graeme ClarkeRW011-1100
11Andreas JohnssonLW01100100
24Brian HalonenF000-2220
16Filip EngarasC000-1100
79Samuel LabergeLW0000100
77Aarne TalvitieC0000000
10Jack DuganLW0000000
90Zach SenyshynRW0000000
Defence
22Reilly WalshD000-1300
8Dylan BlujusD0000040
82Nikita OkhotiukD000+10150
5Robbie RussoD0000000
7Šimon NemecD000-2000
23Tyler WotherspoonD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Nico Daws60:0041635.854L
93Akira SchmidBackup

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
27Mitchell StephensC2130500
37Brandon GignacLW202+1200
90Anthony RichardLW022+1100
24Joel TeasdaleLW101-1400
38Nate SchnarrC101+1320
20Gabriel BourqueLW011+1000
81Xavier SimoneauC011+1000
42Lucas CondottaLW000+1220
68Riley McKayLW00001150
98Peter AbbandonatoC000-1000
Defence
84William TrudeauD022-1100
5Tory DelloD011+2100
8Madison BoweyD011+2000
29Mattias NorlinderD011+1000
44Olivier GalipeauD0110000
13Nicolas BeaudinD0000200
6Corey SchuenemanD0000000
85John Parker-JonesD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau60:0031229.935W
30Philippe DesrosiersBackup