AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, February 15

Syracuse Crunch at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Syracuse Crunch
2:4
Final
Belleville Senators

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
85Daniel WalcottLW101+1100
12Alex Barré-BouletC0110220
40Gabriel DumontC0110250
39Gage GoncalvesC0110220
45Cole KoepkeLW011+1120
9Gabriel FortierC000+1200
38Rudolfs BalcersLW000-2220
16Shawn ElementC0000200
36Felix RobertC0000100
62Jack FinleyC000-1100
15Simon RyforsC000-2000
Defence
5Philippe MyersD101+2220
24Darren RaddyshD000-1220
21Jack ThompsonD0000220
72Declan CarlileD000-10170
20Ryan JonesD0000000
74Sean DayD000+1000
4Trevor CarrickD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace58:2531328.903L
35Jack LaFontaineBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
36Angus CrookshankLW2020400
12Cole CasselsC112+2220
9Jake LucchiniLW1010100
19John QuennevilleRW011-2200
34Roby JärventieLW011-1200
47Mark KastelicC0110150
26Brennan SaulnierC011+1000
16Matthew BoucherLW000+1200
49Scott SabourinRW0000200
13Egor SokolovRW000-1100
23Cole ReinhardtLW0000070
7Viktor LodinLW000-1000
Defence
21Maxence GuenetteD0220100
33Lassi ThomsonD011-1100
48Jonathan AspirotD0000100
3Dillon HeatheringtonD000+1020
24Jacob Bernard-DockerD000+2020
44Kristians RubinsD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Antoine Bibeau60:0036234.944W
50Logan FlodellBackup
SYR 2, BEL 4 · AHL Dashboard