AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 17

Bridgeport Islanders at Hartford Wolf Pack

XL Center · Hartford, CT

Bridgeport Islanders
6:3
Final
Hartford Wolf Pack

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Chris TerryF134+3100
17Ruslan IskhakovF033+3120
29Arnaud DurandeauLW101+1200
32Jimmy LambertF1010200
36Jeff KubiakC101+1100
12Otto KoivulaC101+1100
28William DufourF1010020
10Kyle MacLeanC0110040
33Reece NewkirkC011+1050
18Erik BrownLW0000120
24Blade JenkinsLW0000000
38Paul ThompsonRW0000000
Defence
4Dennis CholowskiD011-1000
8Paul LaDueD011+3000
2Seth HelgesonD000-1120
7Grant HuttonD0000000
26Robin SaloD000+2000
3Samuel BolducD000+3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Jakub Skarek60:0037334.919W
50Henrik TikkanenBackup

Hartford Wolf Pack

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Jonny BrodzinskiF101-1300
26Tim GettingerF1010300
14Ryan CarpenterF101-2100
13Will CuylleF0110100
11Tanner FritzF011-2020
17Gustav RydahlF000-2200
32Matt RempeF000-1200
8Alex WhelanF000-1120
20Karl HenrikssonF000-1100
48Lauri PajuniemiF0000120
15Turner ElsonF000-1100
96Cristiano DiGiacintoF000-10140
Defence
25Libor HájekD022+1000
6Zac JonesD011-2000
4Zach GiuttariD011+1000
49Ty EmbersonD000-2100
37Andy WelinskiD000-2000
44Matthew RobertsonD000-1050
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Louis Domingue58:5625520.800L
31Dylan GarandBackup