AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 17

Cleveland Monsters at Grand Rapids Griffins

Van Andel Arena · Grand Rapids, MI

Cleveland Monsters
6:2
Final
Grand Rapids Griffins

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
64Trey Fix-WolanskyRW044+2500
71Joona LuotoLW202+2240
29Robbie PayneRW112+2400
42Cole FonstadLW0220000
12Owen SillingerC022+2000
77Tyler AngleLW101+1200
21Josh DunneC1010100
44Brett GallantLW0000100
16Justin RichardsC0000100
37Roman AhcanLW000+1120
19Luka BurzanC000-1000
Defence
55David JiříčekD1120040
20Samuel KnazkoD011+1000
14Marcus BjörkD000+1100
6Billy SweezeyD000+2000
34Cole ClaytonD000+1000
18Dillon SimpsonD0000000
23Jake ChristiansenD000+10150
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
73Jet Greaves59:5819217.895W
30Pavel CajanBackup

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
39Alex ChiassonRW1120100
56Danny O’ReganC101-1100
73Adam ErneLW0110100
27Austin CzarnikC0110000
11Joel L’EsperanceRW0000200
9Matt LuffRW000-1200
22Chase PearsonC000-2100
25Elmer SöderblomLW000-1120
65Dominik ShineRW000-2020
26Jasper WeatherbyC0000040
96Pontus AndreassonLW000-1000
17Taro HiroseLW000-1000
Defence
3Jared McIsaacD011+1020
33Albert JohanssonD000-2000
37Donovan SebrangoD000-2000
77Simon EdvinssonD000-1020
20Steven KampferD000-2020
40Wyatt NewpowerD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Alex Nedeljkovic59:2838632.842L
1Victor BrattstromBackup
CLE 6, GR 2 · AHL Dashboard