AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 24

Utica Comets at Cleveland Monsters

Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse · Cleveland, OH

Utica Comets
7:1
Final
Cleveland Monsters

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
92Graeme ClarkeRW123+2200
11Andreas JohnssonLW033+2220
10Jack DuganLW112+2120
15Joe GambardellaC022+3100
79Samuel LabergeLW022+1150
24Brian HalonenF101+1220
77Aarne TalvitieC101+2100
16Filip EngarasC101+1100
12Tyce ThompsonF0000320
25Nolan FooteLW0000100
26Ryan SchmelzerC000+2100
55Mason GeertsenF000-1000
Defence
22Reilly WalshD123+1000
5Robbie RussoD101+3100
23Tyler WotherspoonD011+2000
60Jarrod GourleyD000+2050
75Jeremy GroleauD000+1000
7Šimon NemecD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Nico Daws60:0021120.952W
1Isaac PoulterBackup

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19Luka BurzanC101-1300
16Justin RichardsC011-1100
21Josh DunneC0000290
22Erik BradfordC000-1100
12Owen SillingerC000-1100
37Roman AhcanLW000-1100
44Brett GallantLW000-2070
42Cole FonstadLW000-2000
29Robbie PayneRW0000000
64Trey Fix-WolanskyRW000-2000
77Tyler AngleLW000-3000
Defence
23Jake ChristiansenD011-1000
20Samuel KnazkoD000-1200
55David JiříčekD000-2100
6Billy SweezeyD000-2020
5Brenden MillerD000-2020
18Dillon SimpsonD000-1000
14Marcus BjörkD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Pavel Cajan32:5617413.765
73Jet Greaves27:0421318.857L