AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, February 25

Charlotte Checkers at Bridgeport Islanders

Total Mortgage Arena · Bridgeport, CT

Charlotte Checkers
5:2
Final
Bridgeport Islanders

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19Gerry MayhewC202+2300
24Justin SourdifF022+2200
12Henry BowlbyLW101+1220
25Ethan KeppenLW101+11170
16Riley NashC0110300
36Patrick GilesF011+2200
9Logan HutskoF011+2100
20Aleksi HeponiemiC0110000
11Dominic FrancoC000+1100
40Oliver ChauF0000100
13Riley BezeauF000+1150
Defence
32Lucas CarlssonD101+1020
4John LudvigD011+1000
3Matt KierstedD000+2120
22Anthony BitettoD000+2000
5Calle SjälinD000+1000
2Dennis CesanaD0000000
27Santtu KinnunenD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jean-Francois Berube60:0034232.941W
1Mack GuzdaBackup

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28William DufourF022-2000
14Andy AndreoffC101-2620
25Chris TerryF101-2100
17Ruslan IskhakovF000-2220
24Blade JenkinsLW0000100
36Jeff KubiakC000-1150
32Jimmy LambertF000-1100
21Cole BardreauC000-1000
10Kyle MacLeanC000-1040
38Paul ThompsonRW0000020
33Reece NewkirkC000-1000
Defence
4Dennis CholowskiD022-1000
3Samuel BolducD000-2100
7Grant HuttonD000-1000
8Paul LaDueD000-1040
26Robin SaloD000-1000
2Seth HelgesonD00000150
6Vincent SevignyD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Jakub Skarek59:3342438.905L
35Cory SchneiderBackup
CLT 5, BRI 2 · AHL Dashboard