AHLDashboard
‹ Monday, February 27

San Jose Barracuda at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

San Jose Barracuda
3:4
Final / OT
Coachella Valley Firebirds

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
41Kyle CriscuoloC101-2400
63Jeffrey VielF101+1200
17Thomas BordeleauF101+1200
87Martin KautRW011-2300
26Andrew AgozzinoF011-1100
76Luke JohnsonF011+1000
89Ozzy WiesblattF011+1020
75Danil GushchinF0000240
54Scott ReedyF000-2200
72William EklundLW000-2100
57Adam RaškaRW000+1000
52Tristen RobinsF0000000
Defence
25Artemi KniazevD011-1100
55Derrick PouliotD0110000
92Darren BradyD000-1300
59Nick CicekD0000020
71Nikolai KnyzhovD000-1050
93Patrick SieloffD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Aaron Dell61:4644440.909OTL
34Strauss MannBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Luke HenmanC112+2200
12Tye KartyeLW022+1300
14Austin PoganskiRW022+2000
16Kole LindRW101+1320
19Cameron HughesLW1010200
18Carsen TwarynskiLW101+2250
40Jeremy McKennaRW000-1320
17Max McCormickLW0000300
11Alexander TrueC0000240
15John HaydenRW000-1100
26Tristan MullinLW000-1000
33Ville PetmanC000-1000
Defence
44Jimmy SchuldtD011-1100
8Matt TennysonD011+1100
25Brogan RaffertyD000+2300
41Ryker EvansD000-1200
20Eddie WittchowD000+1100
6Peetro SeppalaD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Chris Driedger61:4633330.909W
32Christopher GibsonBackup