AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, March 4

Coachella Valley Firebirds at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA

Coachella Valley Firebirds
5:4
Final
San Jose Barracuda

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19Cameron HughesLW0330120
16Kole LindRW101+1320
11Alexander TrueC101+1200
40Jeremy McKennaRW101-1200
12Tye KartyeLW101+1220
15John HaydenRW011-1200
17Max McCormickLW011+1200
14Austin PoganskiRW011+1000
10Luke HenmanC000-1200
18Carsen TwarynskiLW0000020
21Ian McKinnonC0000000
33Ville PetmanC0000000
Defence
41Ryker EvansD033+1000
44Jimmy SchuldtD101+1000
25Brogan RaffertyD011+1000
20Eddie WittchowD000-1000
8Matt TennysonD0000000
6Peetro SeppalaD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Chris Driedger60:0041437.902W
32Christopher GibsonBackup

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Thomas BordeleauF022-1100
63Jeffrey VielF101+1640
26Andrew AgozzinoF101-1220
87Martin KautRW101-2200
89Ozzy WiesblattF1010000
41Kyle CriscuoloC011+1820
52Tristen RobinsF0110300
24Jacob PetersonC0000300
75Danil GushchinF000-1120
76Luke JohnsonF000-1100
57Adam RaškaRW0000000
Defence
25Artemi KniazevD0110000
55Derrick PouliotD011-3000
60Patrick HolwayD011+1000
93Patrick SieloffD000+1100
92Darren BradyD000+1000
59Nick CicekD000-2000
71Nikolai KnyzhovD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Strauss Mann58:0538533.868L
30Aaron DellBackup