AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, March 5

Syracuse Crunch at Utica Comets

Adirondack Bank Center · Utica, NY

Syracuse Crunch
4:6
Final
Utica Comets

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
54Lucas EdmondsRW202-1100
12Alex Barré-BouletC1120020
36Felix RobertC0110000
38Rudolfs BalcersLW0000200
45Cole KoepkeLW000-2100
85Daniel WalcottLW0000100
80Ilya UsauC000-1120
78Jaydon DureauLW0000100
9Gabriel FortierC000+1000
39Gage GoncalvesC000-3000
27Maxim CajkovicRW0000000
15Simon RyforsC000-1020
Defence
4Trevor CarrickD101+3200
72Declan CarlileD0110020
5Philippe MyersD011+2020
20Ryan JonesD011-1040
21Jack ThompsonD000-3100
74Sean DayD000-4000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Hugo Alnefelt55:1026620.769L
33Max LagaceBackup

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Brian HalonenF112+1100
25Nolan FooteLW022+1100
9Alexander HoltzF101-1320
16Filip EngarasC101+2100
26Ryan SchmelzerC1010120
90Timur IbragimovLW101+1100
67Xavier ParentF1010000
77Aarne TalvitieC0110300
15Joe GambardellaC011-1100
10Jack DuganLW0110000
12Tyce ThompsonF000+2120
55Mason GeertsenF0000000
79Samuel LabergeLW0000000
Defence
22Reilly WalshD0330020
5Robbie RussoD011-1000
23Tyler WotherspoonD011+4000
7Šimon NemecD000+2100
75Jeremy GroleauD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Isaac Poulter59:3632428.875W
41Brody ClaeysBackup