AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, March 7

Colorado Eagles at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB

Colorado Eagles
2:5
Final
Calgary Wranglers

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
74Alex BeaucageRW1010100
75Sampo RantaLW0110200
10Alex GalchenyukC011-1120
59Ben MeyersC011-1100
68Cal BurkeRW000-1400
20Justin ScottC0000200
25Oskar OlaussonRW000-1100
13Ryan WagnerLW000-2100
26Brandon CutlerF0000000
3Brent PedersenLW0000000
36Gustav RydahlF000-1000
38Spencer SmallmanRW000-2000
Defence
84Nate ClurmanD101-3200
5Wyatt AamodtD011-2000
82David FarranceD0000000
67Keaton MiddletonD000-1000
64Luke MartinD000+1020
22Ryan MerkleyD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Justus Annunen40:0028523.821L
50Trent Miner20:007071.000

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Kevin RooneyC112+2100
19Clark BishopC101+3400
47Connor ZaryC101+1300
43Adam KlapkaRW1010200
6Mitch McLainC0110000
11Matthew PhillipsRW000-1300
22Dryden HuntLW000-1200
18Ben JonesC0000100
20Alex GallantLW0000000
7Brett SutterLW000+3000
10Cole SchwindtC000+1000
46Emilio PettersenLW000+1000
Defence
3Josh BrookD1120000
8Ilya SolovyovD011+2000
37Yan KuznetsovD0110000
25Jérémie PoirierD000+1100
5Colton PoolmanD000+1000
27Nick DeSimoneD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Oscar Dansk60:0036234.944W
32Dustin WolfBackup
COL 2, CGY 5 · AHL Dashboard