AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 10

Hartford Wolf Pack at Rochester Americans

Blue Cross Arena · Rochester, NY

Hartford Wolf Pack
4:8
Final
Rochester Americans

Hartford Wolf Pack

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Anton BlidhLW1120200
26Tim GettingerF101-1220
48Lauri PajuniemiF1010100
20Karl HenrikssonF101+1000
96Cristiano DiGiacintoF011+1100
16Jake LeschyshynC011-1120
11Tanner FritzF0000200
13Will CuylleF000-1250
14Ryan CarpenterF000-1120
15Turner ElsonF000-1100
32Matt RempeF000+1070
7Will LockwoodF000-2000
Defence
5Adam ClendeningD0110000
44Matthew RobertsonD0110020
6Zac JonesD011+2000
49Ty EmbersonD000+2100
25Libor HájekD000-2020
3Wyatt KalynukD000-3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Dylan Garand40:0030723.767L
70Louis Domingue20:0011110.909

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Brandon BiroC145+1200
11Lukáš RousekLW213+1300
18Isak RosénLW123+1300
26Mason JobstC101-1220
25Jiří KulichRW101+1020
81Brett MurrayLW0110100
28Michael MerschRW011-1100
17Sean MaloneC011+1000
51Aleksandr KisakovRW0000000
45Brendan WarrenLW000-1000
15Carson GicewiczC0000000
13Linus WeissbachRW000+1000
Defence
7Ethan ProwD123+1000
4Jeremy DaviesD101-1040
43Matt BartkowskiD01101100
2Austin StrandD011+1050
20Lawrence PilutD011+1050
3Joseph CecconiD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
47Malcolm Subban59:4030426.867W
29Michael HouserBackup