AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, March 15

Bridgeport Islanders at Hartford Wolf Pack

XL Center · Hartford, CT

Bridgeport Islanders
5:7
Final
Hartford Wolf Pack

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28William DufourF123+2000
10Kyle MacLeanC112+1000
14Andy AndreoffC101-4000
34Collin AdamsLW101+1000
17Ruslan IskhakovF101+2000
25Chris TerryF011-4300
21Cole BardreauC0110100
36Jeff KubiakC0110000
29Arnaud DurandeauLW000-4200
24Blade JenkinsLW000-1000
32Jimmy LambertF000-1000
38Paul ThompsonRW000-2020
Defence
26Robin SaloD022+2020
4Dennis CholowskiD011-2000
7Grant HuttonD011-4000
3Samuel BolducD000-3000
2Seth HelgesonD000+3000
6Vincent SevignyD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Cory Schneider59:0734628.824L
1Jakub SkarekBackup

Hartford Wolf Pack

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Jonny BrodzinskiF213+2000
13Will CuylleF123+2000
7Will LockwoodF033+2300
14Ryan CarpenterF112+1100
16Jake LeschyshynC022+2000
26Tim GettingerF101+2300
48Lauri PajuniemiF101+1000
11Tanner FritzF1010000
21Anton BlidhLW000-1100
32Matt RempeF0000100
15Turner ElsonF000-1100
20Karl HenrikssonF0000000
Defence
49Ty EmbersonD022+3000
5Adam ClendeningD011+1020
25Libor HájekD011-1000
44Matthew RobertsonD011+3000
3Wyatt KalynukD0000000
6Zac JonesD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Louis Domingue60:0026521.808W
31Dylan GarandBackup
BRI 5, HFD 7 · AHL Dashboard