AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, March 18

Utica Comets at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Utica Comets
1:4
Final
Laval Rocket

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Brian HalonenF011-1400
92Graeme ClarkeRW000-2300
26Ryan SchmelzerC0000300
28Brian PinhoRW000-2200
77Aarne TalvitieC000+1100
9Alexander HoltzF0000100
55Mason GeertsenF0000100
37Patrick GrassoC000-1100
16Filip EngarasC000-2000
79Samuel LabergeLW0000000
90Timur IbragimovLW0000000
12Tyce ThompsonF000-2020
Defence
22Reilly WalshD101-1000
7Šimon NemecD0110000
75Jeremy GroleauD000-1040
5Robbie RussoD000-2000
23Tyler WotherspoonD000-1000
65Zack HayesD000-1050
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Jake Theut58:1441437.902L
1Isaac PoulterBackup

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
27Mitchell StephensC101+1220
23Nolan YaremkoLW101+1250
37Brandon GignacLW101+1100
98Peter AbbandonatoC011+1300
92Pierrick DubéRW011+2300
42Lucas CondottaLW011+2100
20Gabriel BourqueLW0110000
14Jan MyšákC0000120
24Joel TeasdaleLW0000100
81Xavier SimoneauC000+1100
68Riley McKayLW000-1020
Defence
5Tory DelloD101+1020
85John Parker-JonesD011+1200
44Olivier GalipeauD011+1000
38Frederic AllardD000+3200
84William TrudeauD0000200
6Corey SchuenemanD000-1100
29Mattias NorlinderD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau60:0028127.964W
30Philippe DesrosiersBackup