AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, March 19

San Diego Gulls at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

San Diego Gulls
4:8
Final
Coachella Valley Firebirds

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Dylan SikuraRW2020300
21Glenn GawdinRW1120200
36Josiah SlavinC112+1100
19Chase De LeoLW0110100
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC000-1420
7Brayden TraceyLW000-2120
11Jacob PerreaultRW000-1100
18Brent Gates Jr.C000-1000
15Dmitry OsipovRW000-1000
10Josh LopinaC000-2020
23Justin KirklandLW0000000
12Pavol RegendaLW000-2000
Defence
39Nikolas BrouillardD022-2120
6Chase PriskieD011+1120
2Andrej ŠustrD000-2020
4Drew HellesonD000-1020
38Luka ProfacaD00000150
45Olli JuoleviD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Olle Eriksson Ek52:2541734.829L
35Gage Alexander7:27312.667

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Max McCormickLW0330000
18Carsen TwarynskiLW202+2140
12Tye KartyeLW112+1800
19Cameron HughesLW112+1200
16Kole LindRW1120200
33Ville PetmanC022+2100
40Jeremy McKennaRW022+1000
11Alexander TrueC1010140
14Austin PoganskiRW011+2000
27Luke StevensLW0000220
21Ian McKinnonC0000100
10Luke HenmanC0000100
Defence
25Brogan RaffertyD213+1200
41Ryker EvansD033+1000
44Jimmy SchuldtD011+1100
6Peetro SeppalaD000+1100
20Eddie WittchowD000+1070
8Matt TennysonD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Chris Driedger60:0020416.800W
35Joey DaccordBackup