AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 24

Coachella Valley Firebirds at Henderson Silver Knights

The Dollar Loan Center · Henderson, NV

Coachella Valley Firebirds
4:7
Final
Henderson Silver Knights

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19Cameron HughesLW3030300
17Max McCormickLW112-1220
14Austin PoganskiRW0220120
10Luke HenmanC011+1200
12Tye KartyeLW000-2200
18Carsen TwarynskiLW000-1120
11Alexander TrueC000-3000
21Ian McKinnonC000-1000
40Jeremy McKennaRW0000000
16Kole LindRW000+1020
27Luke StevensLW000-1000
33Ville PetmanC000-1000
Defence
41Ryker EvansD011-1100
25Brogan RaffertyD011+1020
20Eddie WittchowD0110000
44Jimmy SchuldtD011-2070
8Matt TennysonD0000020
6Peetro SeppalaD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Christopher Gibson29:5815510.667L
60Chris Driedger27:2116115.938

Henderson Silver Knights

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
72Gage QuinneyLW224+5400
64Sakari ManninenF303+5300
24Brendan BrissonF2020120
51Byron FroeseC022+1200
56Sheldon RempalRW011+5100
48Gemel SmithC011+1070
11Ivan MorozovF011-2020
46Jonas RøndbjergRW000-2300
67Kyle MarinoF000-2100
77Maxim MarushevC000-2100
37Spencer FooRW000-1100
60Connor FordF000-2000
Defence
94Brayden PachalD011+1000
42Daniil MiromanovD011+3000
5Daniil ChaykaD000-1000
45Jake BischoffD000+3020
6Kaedan KorczakD000-1000
40Lukas CormierD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jiří Patera59:5031427.871W
31Isaiah SavilleBackup