AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, March 26

Providence Bruins at Charlotte Checkers

Bojangles Coliseum · Charlotte, NC

Providence Bruins
5:2
Final
Charlotte Checkers

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Fabian LysellRW033-1000
10Georgii MerkulovLW1120400
45Joona KoppanenLW101+1200
24Marc McLaughlinC1010120
11Samuel AsselinC1010100
15Justin BrazeauRW0110220
19John BeecherC0110100
14Chris WagnerC0000200
34Eduards TralmaksLW000+1200
20Curtis HallC0000020
26J.D. GreenwayLW0000040
51Shane BowersRW000+1000
Defence
8Connor CarrickD1010000
6Mike ReillyD011+2020
21Dan RenoufD000+3000
43Jack AhcanD0000000
44Josiah DidierD000-1020
23Michael CallahanD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
38Kyle Keyser59:5821219.905W
35Brandon BussiBackup

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Zac DalpeC101+1220
20Aleksi HeponiemiC011+1000
14Grigori DenisenkoLW0110020
19Gerry MayhewC0000220
13Riley BezeauF000-2200
16Riley NashC000-1220
29Cam MorrisonLW0000120
26Connor BunnamanC0000100
10Cory ConacherRW0000000
11Dominic FrancoC000-2020
12Henry BowlbyLW000-1020
36Patrick GilesF0000060
Defence
32Lucas CarlssonD101+1100
3Matt KierstedD0110000
22Anthony BitettoD000-3000
5Calle SjälinD0000020
4John LudvigD000+1000
27Santtu KinnunenD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jean-Francois Berube60:0029524.828L
1Mack GuzdaBackup
PRO 5, CLT 2 · AHL Dashboard