AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 31

Milwaukee Admirals at Grand Rapids Griffins

Van Andel Arena · Grand Rapids, MI

Milwaukee Admirals
6:3
Final
Grand Rapids Griffins

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Isaac RatcliffeLW224+2420
45Austin RueschhoffF022+2100
18Zach SanfordC0220100
21Anthony AngelloRW101+1100
43John LeonardLW101+1100
11Tim SchallerLW101+2000
71Joakim KemellRW0000100
55Tommy ApapC000-1150
25Cole SchneiderLW000+1000
56Mathew SantosRW000-1000
47Navrin MutterLW000-1050
50Tye FelhaberLW0000020
Defence
19Jordan GrossD1120000
58Adam WilsbyD011+1100
2Marc Del GaizoD011+1000
10Roland McKeownD011+1000
17Ryan SidorskiD0000020
82Xavier BouchardD000+1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Yaroslav Askarov60:0046343.935W
1Devin CooleyBackup

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
56Danny O’ReganC101-1200
13Drew WorradC1010100
11Joel L’EsperanceRW011-2600
28Trenton BlissLW0110300
54Carter MazurLW0110100
26Jasper WeatherbyC0110000
32Tyler SpeziaRW011+1000
65Dominik ShineC000-1200
17Taro HiroseRW000-1200
96Pontus AndreassonLW000-1100
22Chase PearsonLW0000000
90Riley SawchukRW000-2000
Defence
49Seth BartonD101+1000
18Brian LashoffD011-2000
37Donovan SebrangoD000-2150
3Jared McIsaacD000-1100
5Eemil ViroD0000000
40Wyatt NewpowerD00000150
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Dylan St. Cyr31:267071.000
31John Lethemon27:0417512.706L
MIL 6, GR 3 · AHL Dashboard