AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 31

Belleville Senators at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Belleville Senators
5:6
Final / SO
Syracuse Crunch

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Cole CasselsC213+2220
13Egor SokolovRW112-1200
36Angus CrookshankLW112+2000
9Jake LucchiniLW101-1300
49Scott SabourinRW011+1200
19John QuennevilleRW0110140
34Roby JärventieLW011+1020
14Rourke ChartierC000-2400
27Graham McPheeLW000-1000
11Kyle BettsC000-1000
16Matthew BoucherLW0000000
20Matthew WedmanLW000-1000
Defence
3Dillon HeatheringtonD022+3000
21Maxence GuenetteD0220000
33Lassi ThomsonD000-1220
4Jacob LarssonD000+1120
39Zachary MassicotteD0000100
48Jonathan AspirotD000-3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Kevin Mandolese63:1538335.921OTL
50Dylan Ferguson1:45220.000

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
62Jack FinleyC112+1200
39Gage GoncalvesC1120100
9Gabriel FortierC101+1200
12Alex Barré-BouletC1010100
36Felix RobertC1010000
15Simon RyforsC0110120
80Ilya UsauC011-1000
54Lucas EdmondsRW011-1000
40Gabriel DumontC000-1420
45Cole KoepkeLW0000100
85Daniel WalcottLW0000100
38Rudolfs BalcersLW0000000
Defence
4Trevor CarrickD011-2100
72Declan CarlileD011+1000
21Jack ThompsonD011-1000
5Philippe MyersD0110040
28Max CrozierD000+1100
74Sean DayD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Hugo Alnefelt64:5837532.865W
33Max LagaceBackup
BEL 5, SYR 6 · AHL Dashboard