AHLDashboard
‹ Thursday, April 6

Grand Rapids Griffins at Manitoba Moose

Canada Life Centre · Winnipeg, MB

Grand Rapids Griffins
5:2
Final
Manitoba Moose

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
54Carter MazurLW213+2000
56Danny O’ReganC112+1400
26Jasper WeatherbyC112+3200
65Dominik ShineC011+2200
32Tyler SpeziaRW011+1200
96Pontus AndreassonRW011+1120
11Joel L’EsperanceRW011+1000
90Riley SawchukC0000120
22Chase PearsonLW0000000
13Drew WorradRW000+1000
17Taro HiroseLW0000000
28Trenton BlissLW0000000
Defence
49Seth BartonD101+2240
18Brian LashoffD011+2000
3Jared McIsaacD011+1000
37Donovan SebrangoD000+1000
5Eemil ViroD0000020
40Wyatt NewpowerD000+2070
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
45Ryan Bednard59:4931229.935W
31John LethemonBackup

Manitoba Moose

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
40Daniel TorgerssonLW101-1100
43Greg MeirelesRW101-2100
24Jansen HarkinsC011-1100
29Alex LimogesLW000-3220
10Evan PoleiLW00002100
41Cole MaierC0000100
45Dominic ToninatoC000-2100
37Henri NikkanenC0000120
39Jeff MalottLW000-2170
8Nicholas JonesC0000100
25Parker FordF000-1100
20Kristian ReichelRW000-1000
Defence
18Dean StewartD011-2000
9Leon GawankeD000-11100
6Ashton SautnerD000-2020
14Jimmy OlignyD000-3000
7Simon LundmarkD0000000
34Ville HeinolaD0000040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Oskari Salminen57:4431427.871L
32Arvid HolmBackup