AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, April 7

Cleveland Monsters at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Cleveland Monsters
5:4
Final
Laval Rocket

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
33Cole SillingerC2130200
64Trey Fix-WolanskyRW2020220
8Alex WhelanRW022+1100
77Tyler AngleLW1010100
21Josh DunneC0110200
16Justin RichardsC0110120
12Owen SillingerC0110050
71Joona LuotoLW0000300
29Robbie PayneRW000-1100
17Carson MeyerRW0000020
42Cole FonstadLW000-1000
37Roman AhcanLW000-1020
Defence
55David JiříčekD022+1100
23Jake ChristiansenD011+1100
6Billy SweezeyD000-2020
5Brenden MillerD000-3000
34Cole ClaytonD0000000
14Marcus BjörkD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
73Jet Greaves59:2632428.875W
30Pavel CajanBackup

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
20Gabriel BourqueLW022+1000
19Emil HeinemanLW1010320
90Anthony RichardF101+1220
81Xavier SimoneauC1010150
14Jan MyšákC1010000
27Mitchell StephensC0110120
42Lucas CondottaLW011+1000
23Nolan YaremkoLW0110000
24Joel TeasdaleLW0000200
98Peter AbbandonatoC0000100
92Pierrick DubéRW0000100
68Riley McKayLW0000000
Defence
3Jayden StrubleD011+2120
29Mattias NorlinderD011-1100
6Corey SchuenemanD000+2020
13Nicolas BeaudinD0000000
44Olivier GalipeauD000-1000
84William TrudeauD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau57:3033528.848L
71Jakub DobešBackup
CLE 5, LAV 4 · AHL Dashboard