AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, April 8

Texas Stars at Tucson Roadrunners

Tucson Convention Center Arena · Tucson, AZ

Texas Stars
5:4
Final / OT
Tucson Roadrunners

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19Mavrik BourqueC213+2500
16Curtis McKenzieLW112+2400
34Marian StudenicRW112+2300
40Antonio StrangesC022+2200
27Riley TufteLW1010100
10Nicholas CaamanoRW011+1000
20Tanner KeroC000-1220
21Oskar BäckC0000100
22Rhett GardnerC000+1100
9Keaton MastrodonatoF0000000
11Riley BarberRW0000020
33Scott ReedyF000-1000
Defence
2Ryan SheaD022+1000
6Ben GleasonD011+3100
7Alex PetrovicD000+1020
5Dawson BarteauxD0000000
26Michael KarowD0000040
25Oskari LaaksonenD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Rémi Poirier64:4240436.900W
32Matt MurrayBackup

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Jean-Sebastien DeaC1120200
27Adam CracknellF022+2200
63Colin TheisenF101-1200
91Josh DoanRW1010200
39Cameron HebigRW101-2100
8Michael CarconeF011+2560
16Ryan McGregorF000-1400
15Bokondji ImamaF000-2220
28Curtis DouglasC000-1020
21Jan JeníkF000-1020
13Nate SmithF000-2000
Defence
4Michael KesselringD022-1100
44Steven KampferD0110000
92Vladislav KolyachonokD011-2000
3Ronald KnotD000-3100
5Cameron CrottyD0000000
20Devante StephensD0000000
34Will ReillyD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
41Tyler Parks64:0932527.844OTL
78David TendeckBackup
TEX 5, TUC 4 · AHL Dashboard