AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, April 11

Manitoba Moose at Texas Stars

H-E-B Center at Cedar Park · Cedar Park, TX

Manitoba Moose
7:5
Final
Texas Stars

Manitoba Moose

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Jansen HarkinsC202+2440
39Jeff MalottLW112+3300
10Evan PoleiLW022-1000
41Cole MaierC1010100
29Alex LimogesLW011+2100
25Parker FordF0110000
40Daniel TorgerssonLW0000300
43Greg MeirelesRW000+1100
37Henri NikkanenC000-1100
45Dominic ToninatoC000+4020
20Kristian ReichelRW0000000
8Nicholas JonesC0000020
Defence
9Leon GawankeD202+3120
6Ashton SautnerD112+4000
34Ville HeinolaD0110100
18Dean StewartD0110000
14Jimmy OlignyD0000000
2Tyrel BauerD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Oskari Salminen59:1238533.868W
33Evan CormierBackup

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Riley BarberRW2020200
19Mavrik BourqueC112-1100
12Riley DamianiC1120100
34Marian StudenicRW101-1700
40Antonio StrangesC0110500
16Curtis McKenzieLW011-2200
21Oskar BäckC011-1100
22Rhett GardnerC011-1120
10Nicholas CaamanoRW000-2100
27Riley TufteLW000-2100
33Scott ReedyF0000000
20Tanner KeroC000-1000
Defence
4Will ButcherD011-1200
2Ryan SheaD011+1100
7Alex PetrovicD011-1000
26Michael KarowD0110000
25Oskari LaaksonenD000-2140
6Ben GleasonD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Matt Murray58:5232626.813L
1Rémi PoirierBackup
MB 7, TEX 5 · AHL Dashboard