AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, April 16

Manitoba Moose at Chicago Wolves

Allstate Arena · Rosemont, IL

Manitoba Moose
4:5
Final / OT
Chicago Wolves

Manitoba Moose

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Jansen HarkinsC123+1120
29Alex LimogesLW112-1100
45Dominic ToninatoC022+1100
39Jeff MalottLW101+1120
5Wyatt BongiovanniC1010120
40Daniel TorgerssonLW0110000
43Greg MeirelesRW0000200
10Evan PoleiLW000-1120
25Parker FordF0000100
37Henri NikkanenC000-2000
8Nicholas JonesC0000000
50Thomas CaronLW000-1000
Defence
34Ville HeinolaD0220000
6Ashton SautnerD000-1000
18Dean StewartD000-1000
14Jimmy OlignyD0000020
7Simon LundmarkD000-2000
2Tyrel BauerD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Arvid Holm60:5430525.833OTL
33Evan CormierBackup

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
23Zach SenyshynRW101-1300
28Mackenzie MacEachernLW101-1200
92Vasily PonomarevC101-1200
17Ville KoivunenC101+2120
6Ryan SuzukiC011-1120
14Joseph LaBateLW011+2000
25Nathan SuceseLW011+2000
32Tuukka TieksolaRW000+1200
26Jamieson ReesC000-2120
37Josh MelnickC000+1120
10Ryan DzingelC000+2100
29Malte StromwallRW000-1000
Defence
8Max LajoieD033+2000
2Griffin MendelD101-2100
27Ronan SeeleyD011+1100
3Anttoni HonkaD011+3000
24William LagessonD000+1100
22Alex GreenD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
52Pyotr Kochetkov60:4224420.833W
36Zach SawchenkoBackup
MB 4, CHI 5 · AHL Dashboard