AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, April 16

Belleville Senators at Toronto Marlies

Coca-Cola Coliseum · Toronto, ON

Belleville Senators
2:7
Final
Toronto Marlies

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
14Rourke ChartierC101-2300
17Ridly GreigC101-4040
36Angus CrookshankLW011-1100
34Roby JärventieLW0110100
13Egor SokolovF00002140
9Jake LucchiniLW000-2200
19John QuennevilleRW000-3100
12Cole CasselsC0000000
23Cole ReinhardtLW000-3000
27Graham McPheeLW00000240
16Matthew BoucherLW0000000
20Matthew WedmanLW00000100
Defence
24Jacob Bernard-DockerD011-1140
3Dillon HeatheringtonD011-1000
4Jacob LarssonD000-1140
22Jorian DonovanD000-3000
33Lassi ThomsonD0000020
21Maxence GuenetteD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Mads Søgaard35:2517512.706L
1Leevi Meriläinen24:3516214.875

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Logan ShawC033+2000
36Joseph BlandisiC202+2220
9Marc JohnstoneRW112+2100
26Nick AbruzzeseLW112+1100
85Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC101+1520
46Alex SteevesLW101+1100
53Radim ZohornaC101+1100
29Pontus HolmbergC0110320
90Graham SlaggertC000+1100
19Grant CruikshankC000+2100
77Ryan TverbergF0000100
43Kyle CliffordLW00000170
Defence
76William VilleneuveD033+3000
48Carl DahlströmD011+1000
18Jordie BennD011+1000
32Matteo PietroniroD000+2100
47Topi NiemeläD0000100
6Marshall RifaiD00000160
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Erik Källgren59:3816214.875W
31Dennis HildebyBackup