AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, May 6

Rochester Americans at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Rochester Americans
5:4
Final / OT
Syracuse Crunch

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Michael MerschRW112-1100
18Isak RosénLW022+3100
25Jiří KulichRW1010300
44Tyson KozakC101+3100
17Sean MaloneC011+2200
11Lukáš RousekRW0110000
26Mason JobstC011-1000
13Linus WeissbachRW000-1200
81Brett MurrayLW000-2150
14Josh PassoltLW0000000
21Kohen OlischefskiC0000000
Defence
20Lawrence PilutD202+2060
7Ethan ProwD011+2000
3Joseph CecconiD0110020
4Jeremy DaviesD0000000
43Matt BartkowskiD000-1000
52Mitch EliotD000-1020
48Zach MetsaD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
47Malcolm Subban71:3548444.917W
29Michael HouserBackup

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Simon RyforsC112-2320
40Gabriel DumontC112+1000
12Alex Barré-BouletF022-2000
36Felix RobertC011+3400
39Gage GoncalvesC000-2220
45Cole KoepkeLW000-1100
80Ilya UsauC0000100
85Daniel WalcottLW000+1000
9Gabriel FortierC0000000
54Lucas EdmondsRW000-1000
38Rudolfs BalcersLW000+1000
16Shawn ElementC000+1050
Defence
4Trevor CarrickD112-1000
72Declan CarlileD101+1000
5Philippe MyersD011-1200
28Max CrozierD000+1100
21Jack ThompsonD000-2020
74Sean DayD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace34:5615411.733
60Hugo Alnefelt34:461019.900L