AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, October 18

Texas Stars at Chicago Wolves

Allstate Arena · Rosemont, IL

Texas Stars
7:3
Final
Chicago Wolves

Texas Stars

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Mavrik BourqueF213+2120
16Curtis McKenzieLW112+1220
18Fredrik KarlströmC112+2000
11Logan StankovenF022+3200
13Riley DamianiF1010300
28Matěj BlümelF101+3200
33Kyle McDonaldF101-1100
12Matthew SeminoffF011+1100
21Oskar BäckC011+2100
40Antonio StrangesF011-1020
10Nicholas CaamanoRW011+1000
19Scott ReedyF011+1000
Defence
7Alex PetrovicD011+4000
25Christian KyrouD011+2000
5Derrick PouliotD000+3120
2Artem GrushnikovD000-1000
20Lian BichselD000+20120
26Michael KarowD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Rémi Poirier60:0031328.903W
32Matthew MurrayBackup

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
89Cory ConacherRW101-1300
21Dominic FrancoC1010240
9Hank CroneLW011+1200
14Nathan SuceseLW011-2100
91Rocco GrimaldiRW011-5100
23Isaac RatcliffeLW000-1300
83Hudson ElynuikF000-1220
10Cole SchneiderLW000-3100
36Kyle MarinoC00001120
25Chris TerryF000-3000
37Josh MelnickC0000000
98Peter AbbandonatoC000-3020
Defence
46Matt DonovanD022-6000
7Austin StrandD101-1000
22Alex GreenD000-4000
20Cavan FitzgeraldD000+1000
27Mitchell Vande SompelD0000000
3Tory DelloD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Adam Scheel57:0131526.839L
33Julian JuncaBackup
TEX 7, CHI 3 · AHL Dashboard