AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 21

Iowa Wild at Manitoba Moose

Canada Life Centre · Winnipeg, MB

Iowa Wild
2:8
Final
Manitoba Moose

Iowa Wild

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Vinni LettieriC112-3320
7Nic PetanLW0220100
9Jake LucchiniRW011-2000
13Nick SwaneyRW000-1300
43Greg MeirelesRW000-2100
11Adam BeckmanLW000-4000
47Casey DornbachRW000-2000
24Joel TeasdaleLW0000000
16Jujhar KhairaC0000000
44Kale KessyLW000-3000
20Mike O’LearyC000-1020
29Steven FogartyC000-2000
Defence
18Simon JohanssonD101-4100
22Ryan O’RourkeD000-2100
71Carson LambosD000-5020
52Daemon HuntD000-1000
21David ŠpačekD000-1000
49Kyle MastersD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Zane McIntyre59:3648840.833L
30Jesper WallstedtBackup

Manitoba Moose

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
5Wyatt BongiovanniLW033+5120
25Parker FordRW112+1200
39Jeff MalottLW101+2320
27C.J. SuessC101+2200
8Nicholas JonesC101+2200
41Axel Jonsson-FjällbyRW101+2000
16Chaz LuciusC011+1200
40Daniel TorgerssonLW011+2200
19Nikita ChibrikovLW0110100
13Brad LambertC011+2000
17Danny ZhilkinC0000100
28Jeffrey VielLW000+1100
Defence
22Kyle CapobiancoD224+4220
2Tyrel BauerD101+3100
14Jimmy OlignyD011+1100
9Artemi KniazevD011+2020
6Ashton SautnerD011+2000
18Dean StewartD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Collin Delia60:0018216.889W
35Oskari SalminenBackup