AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 21

Laval Rocket at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Laval Rocket
4:5
Final
Belleville Senators

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Lias AnderssonC202+1120
10Joshua RoyLW022-1100
37Brandon GignacLW101+12100
17Nathan LégaréRW011+1150
15Sean FarrellF011-2000
81Xavier SimoneauC011+1020
27Mitchell StephensC000+2200
61Philippe MailletC0000200
14Jan MyšákC000-1000
42Lucas CondottaLW000-1000
21Riley KidneyC000-1000
68Riley McKayLW000-1090
Defence
84William TrudeauD022+1000
24Logan MaillouxD101-2000
3Jayden StrubleD011+1020
7Gustav LindströmD000-3100
25Brady KeeperD000+1000
29Mattias NorlinderD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
38Strauss Mann57:5336531.861L
71Jakub DobešBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Zack MacEwenRW202+3200
26Brennan SaulnierC112+2120
10Zack OstapchukC112+2100
23Cole ReinhardtLW022+3220
27Graham McPheeLW101+2100
9Angus CrookshankLW000-2320
39Jiri SmejkalLW000-2200
18Josh CurrieC000-2250
13Egor SokolovRW000-2100
15Matthew HighmoreC000-3100
34Roby JärventieLW0000100
8Tarun FizerRW000+2000
Defence
25Tyler KlevenD011+2150
33Lassi ThomsonD000-1120
3Dillon HeatheringtonD000+2040
4Jacob LarssonD000-2000
21Maxence GuenetteD000+2000
52Nikolas MatinpaloD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Mads Søgaard60:0034430.882W
31Kevin MandoleseBackup