AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 3

Hamilton Hammers at Toronto Marlies

Coca-Cola Coliseum · Toronto, ON

Hamilton Hammers
3:5
Final
Toronto Marlies

Hamilton Hammers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Liam FoudyF112+1100
18Pierre EngvallF101+1000
11Daylan KueflerF011+1000
16Alex JefferiesF000-3220
15Cam ThiesingC000+1100
76Daniil ProkhorovF0000120
36Hunter DrewF0000100
17Joey LarsonRW000+1100
20Matthew HighmoreC000-3120
26Mitchell ChaffeeRW000+1100
14Cameron BergF0000020
34Cole EisermanF000-3000
Defence
49Ethan BearD1010120
48Brandon ScanlinD0110000
6Marshall WarrenD011-1020
2Calle OdeliusD0000100
4Isaiah GeorgeD000+1000
7Kashawn AitchesonD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Josh Kotai58:3335530.857L
41Vítek VaněčekBackup

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
90Brendan BrissonLW213+1300
11Logan ShawC123+2320
54Henrik RybinskiF0220000
42Landon SimF101+1220
37Luke HaymesC0110100
71Vinni LettieriRW011+2100
39Borya ValisF0110020
26Jacob QuillanC000-1100
61Michael PezzettaLW0000020
65Reese JohnsonRW000-1000
77Ryan TverbergRW0000000
67Sam StevensC000-1000
Defence
58Noah ChadwickD1010000
82Cole McWardD011+1200
51Philippe MyersD011-1020
38Ben DanfordD000+1220
83Marshall RifaiD000+1120
36Dakota MermisD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Artur Akhtyamov60:0027324.889W
80Ken ApplebyBackup
HAM 3, TOR 5 · AHL Dashboard