AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, October 4

Chicago Wolves at Manitoba Moose

Canada Life Centre · Winnipeg, MB

Chicago Wolves
3:8
Final
Manitoba Moose

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
82Bradly NadeauLW101-2100
51Juha JääskäRW101-2120
22Skyler Brind’AmourC101-1100
93Justin RobidasC011-3300
14Felix Unger SörumRW011-2200
79Viktor NeuchevLW011-1000
23Josiah SlavinLW0000100
29Chase WheatcroftRW000-3000
37David GagnonLW000-2000
41Evan VierlingRW000+1020
12Gabriel SegerC0000000
18Ivan RyabkinC0000000
Defence
3Dominik BadinkaD0110100
65Noel FransénD011-2000
7Pierre-Olivier JosephD0110000
4Juuso VälimäkiD000-3200
21Aleksi HeimosalmiD000-3020
8Ronan SeeleyD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
80Ruslan Khazheyev59:5734826.765L
36Zach SawchenkoBackup

Manitoba Moose

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
29Brayden YagerC213+2200
18Noah GregorC123+2400
17Danny ZhilkinC112+2100
33Lucas WahlinF112+2120
23Davis BurnsideF101+1100
10Kevin HeF1010100
20Tyson EmpeyF011+1200
39Colby BarlowRW0110120
24Jacob JulienC0110000
19Nikita ChibrikovLW011+2000
25Parker FordRW000+2120
48Chase YoderF000+1000
Defence
34Alfons FreijD101+1100
5Lukas GustafssonD011+4000
6Ashton SautnerD000+1020
37Dysin MayoD000+1020
8Henry ThrunD000+2000
3Isaak PhillipsD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Thomas Milic59:5728325.893W
50Domenic DiVincentiisBackup