AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 9

Tucson Roadrunners at San Jose Barracuda

Tech CU Arena · San Jose, CA

Tucson Roadrunners
7:4
Final
San Jose Barracuda

Tucson Roadrunners

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Ben McCartneyF123+1200
9Gabe SmithF0330200
13Vadim MorozF1120020
90Joshua RoyLW022+2100
18Caleb DesnoyersF1010300
39Cameron HebigF101+2100
21Kevin RooneyF101+1100
67Yegor BorikovF0110300
23Brandon TanevF011+1100
77Tij IginlaF0110120
27Austin PoganskiF011+2000
43Julian LutzF0000120
Defence
8Artem DudaD112+1100
6Zac JonesD101+1100
79Montana OnyebuchiD000+1120
55Gregor BiberD000+1020
5Robbie RussoD000+1040
3Tomas LavoieD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Michael Hrabal60:0036432.889W
30Jaxson StauberBackup

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Jimmy HuntingtonF213-2600
18Filip BystedtF112-2400
75Brendan HoffmannF1010200
56Ethan CardwellF011-2200
17Brett LeasonRW011-3100
76Anthony VincentF011+1000
93Adam EiseleRW0000200
28Tye FelhaberF000-2200
26Andre GasseauF000-2000
62Carson WetschF0000000
83Donavan HouleF0000000
54Patrick GilesF0000040
Defence
48Eric PohlkampD011-2100
53Phillip SinnD0110020
67Roland McKeownD000-1100
72Leo Sahlin WalleniusD000-1020
24Libor HájekD0000020
22Mattias HavelidD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Eric Comrie59:0930624.800L
34Matt DavisBackup