AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, May 22

Cleveland Monsters at Toronto Marlies

Coca-Cola Coliseum · Toronto, ON

Cleveland Monsters
2:5
Final
Toronto Marlies

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
29Jack WilliamsC1120300
10Luca Del Bel BelluzF101-1100
20Hudson FaschingRW0110000
16Brendan GaunceC000-2300
24Justin PearsonLW000+1220
82Mikael PyyhtiäLW000-1100
12Owen SillingerC000-1150
41Hunter McKownC000-1020
53Luca PinelliLW000-1060
25Riley BezeauRW000-10150
37Roman AhcanLW000-10100
21Zach Aston-ReeseLW000-1000
Defence
54Luca MarrelliD011-1000
39Will ButcherD011-1000
26Guillaume RichardD000+1100
4Corson CeulemansD0000020
6Dysin MayoD0000000
5Stanislav SvozilD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
36Zach Sawchenko59:2925421.840L
35Evan GardnerBackup

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
77Ryan TverbergF2130290
11Logan ShawF112+1200
26Jacob QuillanC112+2120
92Alex NylanderRW101+1100
43Luke HaymesC011+1100
71Vinni LettieriC011+1020
29Benoit-Olivier GroulxC0000120
53Easton CowanLW000-1120
65Reese JohnsonRW00001120
56Cédric ParéF000+1000
42Landon SimF00000120
61Michael PezzettaLW00000100
Defence
76William VilleneuveD011+1100
38Ben DanfordD0110000
3Henry ThrunD011+1000
58Noah ChadwickD0110000
36Dakota MermisD000+1000
83Marshall RifaiD000+1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Artur Akhtyamov60:0038236.947W
35Dennis HildebyBackup