AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, May 23

Springfield Thunderbirds at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Mohegan Arena at Casey Plaza · Wilkes-Barre, PA

Springfield Thunderbirds
1:8
Final
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Springfield Thunderbirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Akil ThomasF101-1000
12Thomas BordeleauF011-1140
88Chris WagnerC000-2220
11Hugh McGingF000-2200
22Dylan PetersonF000-1100
49Jakub StanclF000-1100
14Zach DeanF0000100
41Aleksanteri KaskimäkiF000-3000
29Dillon DubeLW000-2000
33Julien GauthierRW0000000
18Juraj PekarcikF000-1000
28Otto StenbergF000-1020
Defence
43Calle RosénD000-1120
3Adam JiříčekD000-1000
45Marc-André GaudetD000-2000
42Quinton BurnsD000-1000
4Theo LindsteinD000-4000
37Wyatt NewpowerD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Vadim Zherenko38:4016313.813
30Georgii Romanov20:001248.667L

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Tristan BrozC224+2200
41Ville KoivunenRW2130200
49Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW202+2400
70Mikhail IlyinLW0220100
84Atley CalvertRW101+1400
8Aidan McDonoughLW011+1100
64Gabe KlassenC0110100
2Rutger McGroartyLW011+2100
85Avery HayesRW011+2020
72Bill ZonnonC011+1000
15Joona KoppanenC011+2000
22Tanner HoweRW011+1020
Defence
45Harrison BrunickeD112+3000
50Finn HardingD022+3000
56Alex AlexeyevD000+3020
44Chase PietilaD000-1000
52Phil KempD000+3000
25Sebastian AhoD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Sergei Murashov60:0027126.963W
30Joel BlomqvistBackup