AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, June 5

Colorado Eagles at Chicago Wolves

Allstate Arena · Rosemont, IL

Colorado Eagles
7:3
Final
Chicago Wolves

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
57Tristen NielsenF202+1400
14Jason PolinF112+2200
16Taylor MakarF112+1200
13T.J. HughesC0220100
9T.J. TynanF022+2000
81Matt DiMarsicoLW1010200
38Chase BradleyF101+1140
54Gavin BrindleyRW0110000
82Ivan IvanF011+1020
48Tye FelhaberF011+1000
83Valtteri PuustinenRW011+2020
72Alex Barré-BouletC000-1300
Defence
45Alex GagneD1010000
15Jack AhcanD011+3100
4Jacob MacDonaldD000-1000
67Keaton MiddletonD000+1000
2Sean BehrensD0000020
5Wyatt AamodtD000+5000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Trent Miner60:0029326.897W
30Ilya NabokovBackup

Chicago Wolves

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
93Justin RobidasRW101-4300
82Bradly NadeauLW101-2100
22Skyler Brind’AmourC101-1100
41Evan VierlingLW0110100
79Viktor NeuchevLW0110100
12Noah PhilpC011-2000
23Josiah SlavinLW000-1100
27Ivan RyabkinRW0000000
15Nikita PavlychevC0000020
10Noel GunlerRW0000040
6Ryan SuzukiC000-4000
Defence
52Cal FooteD011+10140
3Dominik BadinkaD011+1000
4Juuso VälimäkiD011-3000
5Charles Alexis LegaultD000-21140
2Domenick FensoreD000-2000
9Joel NyströmD000+1000
8Ronan SeeleyD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Cayden Primeau50:1126620.769L
35Amir Miftakhov7:334041.000
COL 7, CHI 3 · AHL Dashboard