AHLDashboard

Goalies

2026-27 · 76 goalies

60 of 76
#Name
1Ilya NabokovGCOL516315.406.401.270.03933.93%90.6%2584.0%90.3%98.1%4.55%
2Michal PostavaGGR410810.555.551.390.05145.14%90.2%1384.6%95.7%97.2%4.85%
3Domenic DiVincentiisGMB516915.275.271.070.03123.12%91.0%3090.0%95.0%95.0%10.69%
4Zach SawchenkoGCHI412314.294.291.060.03493.49%88.4%2580.0%90.0%97.1%14.16%
5Will CranleyGSPR41169.144.141.020.03573.57%92.1%10100.0%87.0%97.6%2.70%
6Kevin MandoleseGLAV2475.713.711.860.07897.89%87.9%977.8%100.0%100.0%4.44%
7Carl LindbomGHSK4848.683.681.020.04384.38%89.7%1478.6%86.7%100.0%6.33%
8Cameron WhiteheadGHSK3717.653.651.570.05145.14%89.2%1877.8%100.0%100.0%4.48%
9Jacob FowlerGLAV2556.243.241.650.05905.90%88.6%1392.3%91.7%96.7%9.62%
10Matthew VillaltaGROC717516.193.190.460.01821.82%90.7%2588.0%90.9%94.0%12.96%
11Stanislav BerezhnoyGRFD3999.063.061.030.03093.09%90.8%1090.0%81.5%100.0%1.08%
12Nathaniel DayGBAK2393.792.791.840.07157.15%90.3%4100.0%100.0%95.8%7.89%
13Cooper BlackGCLT39910.742.740.910.02772.77%89.2%1485.7%91.3%93.5%8.79%
14James ReimerGHFD1352.712.712.710.07757.75%92.3%1100.0%100.0%100.0%5.71%
15Callum TungGHFD619516.542.540.430.01301.30%91.5%2090.0%91.4%93.6%4.42%
16Kirill GerasimyukGCLT4868.422.420.600.02812.81%90.2%1283.3%85.0%98.1%7.50%
17Jaxson StauberGTUC411311.262.250.570.02002.00%90.0%1782.4%86.4%95.9%3.85%
18Thomas MilicGMB412811.992.000.500.01561.56%90.6%1392.3%85.2%94.3%5.93%
19Taylor GauthierGWBS412111.831.830.460.01511.51%90.2%2075.0%81.8%98.7%2.70%
20Cayden PrimeauGCHI38710.821.820.590.02102.10%87.6%2479.2%90.0%95.3%5.13%
21Jiří PateraGPRO514113.691.690.340.01201.20%90.3%2085.0%90.0%93.4%3.88%
22Jonas JohanssonGBEL517016.601.600.310.00940.94%90.2%2387.0%90.6%92.2%7.10%
23Damian ClaraGSD3888.361.360.440.01551.55%90.5%1573.3%84.6%98.3%6.17%
24Michael HrabalGTUC41069.241.240.310.01171.17%91.3%1369.2%88.2%97.4%2.04%
25Matt TomkinsGBAK3778.131.130.390.01471.47%89.4%1872.2%93.3%97.7%4.29%
26William RousseauGIA512712.980.980.200.00770.77%89.8%2272.7%88.0%96.3%1.74%
27Matthew MurrayGMIL3784.830.830.270.01071.07%93.8%683.3%90.0%96.8%39.19%
28Evan GardnerGCLE39112.810.810.260.00890.89%85.9%2785.2%73.9%95.1%10.13%
29Simon ZajicekGPRO4979.810.810.210.00830.83%89.9%1580.0%77.8%96.9%7.95%
30Georgii RomanovGSPR413914.740.740.190.00530.53%89.4%2470.8%86.1%97.5%2.40%
31Kevin ReidlerGBEL1232.660.660.680.02882.88%88.4%4100.0%100.0%77.8%4.76%
32Josh KotaiGHAM410810.630.630.170.00590.59%90.2%2277.3%93.8%94.2%5.10%
33Drew CommessoGRFD511213.550.550.110.00490.49%87.9%3284.4%84.2%91.8%10.10%
34Nikita TolopiloGABB615815.380.380.060.00240.24%90.3%2185.7%87.9%92.3%2.80%
35Carter GylanderGGR1262.190.190.190.00740.74%91.6%4100.0%100.0%88.9%4.17%
36Talyn BoykoGROC1284.170.170.170.00590.59%85.1%1060.0%100.0%100.0%8.33%
37Ilya SamsonovGSJ1242.150.150.150.00610.61%91.1%1100.0%71.4%100.0%4.55%
38Mads SøgaardGSYR614113.120.120.020.00090.09%90.7%2781.5%87.5%93.9%9.38%
39Trent MinerGCOL1343.95-0.05-0.05-0.0015-0.15%88.4%1275.0%100.0%93.3%0.00%
40Pavel MoysevichGHSK1303.90-0.10-0.10-0.0034-0.34%87.0%560.0%91.7%92.3%3.85%
41Laurent BrossoitGSD616714.84-0.17-0.03-0.0010-0.10%91.1%1668.8%80.6%96.7%1.32%
42Tyler MuszelikGCLT1232.72-0.28-0.29-0.0122-1.22%88.2%771.4%100.0%91.7%5.00%
43Garin BjorklundGHER1291.67-0.33-0.33-0.0114-1.14%94.2%1100.0%75.0%95.8%0.00%
44Jakub MálekGUTC2413.67-0.34-0.17-0.0082-0.82%91.1%757.1%100.0%96.4%2.70%
45Aleksei KolosovGLV41109.62-0.38-0.10-0.0035-0.35%91.3%875.0%87.0%93.7%3.00%
46Carter GeorgeGONT2433.53-0.47-0.23-0.0110-1.10%91.8%4100.0%88.9%90.0%0.00%
47Isak PoschGMIL41039.48-0.52-0.13-0.0050-0.50%90.8%2075.0%81.8%95.8%8.60%
48Nikita NovoselovGCOL2454.31-0.69-0.34-0.0154-1.54%90.4%580.0%100.0%85.7%5.00%
49Ty YoungGABB2686.02-0.98-0.48-0.0145-1.45%91.2%1190.9%72.7%93.5%6.56%
50Cal PetersenGHER41058.85-1.15-0.29-0.0109-1.09%91.6%1392.3%80.0%93.1%4.21%
51Arsenii SergeevGCGY514513.55-1.45-0.29-0.0100-1.00%90.7%2085.0%86.7%91.6%2.31%
52Mitch GibsonGHER2595.47-1.53-0.76-0.0259-2.59%90.7%977.8%85.7%91.7%0.00%
53Victor ÖstmanGCV3959.45-1.55-0.59-0.0164-1.64%90.1%1384.6%79.2%93.1%2.38%
54Erik PortilloGONT3808.29-1.71-0.57-0.0214-2.14%89.6%1266.7%82.4%94.1%4.29%
55Trey AugustineGGR515213.16-1.84-0.36-0.0121-1.21%91.3%2075.0%86.7%94.1%7.30%
56Kaapo KähkönenGLAV51098.98-2.02-0.40-0.0186-1.86%91.8%862.5%95.2%91.3%5.10%
57Pheonix CopleyGCLE512813.85-2.15-0.43-0.0168-1.68%89.2%2781.5%87.5%89.6%3.57%
58Matt DavisGSJ2615.37-2.63-1.28-0.0431-4.31%91.2%683.3%80.0%88.9%1.89%
59Connor UngarGBAK3788.24-2.76-1.14-0.0354-3.54%89.4%1478.6%80.0%90.9%2.99%
60Samuel HlavajGTOR4967.15-2.85-0.71-0.0297-2.97%92.6%1172.7%88.9%92.5%3.49%
Loading more…