AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, October 16

Coachella Valley Firebirds at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB

Coachella Valley Firebirds
6:5
Final
Calgary Wranglers

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Kole LindRW224+4320
28Jesper FrodenRW123+2100
22Andrew PoturalskiC112+3400
17Max McCormickLW112+2100
19Cameron HughesLW022+1300
11Alexander TrueC011+2100
12Tye KartyeF0000300
14Austin PoganskiRW0000100
18Carsen TwarynskiLW000-2170
15John HaydenRW000-1080
10Luke HenmanF000-1020
33Ville PetmanF000-1020
Defence
36Michal KempnyD1010100
41Ryker EvansD011+4140
8Matt TennysonD011+1020
23Gustav OlofssonD000+2100
25Brogan RaffertyD000-1000
6Peetro SeppalaD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joey Daccord60:0030525.833W
30Callum BoothBackup

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
7Brett SutterLW033+1120
11Matthew PhillipsRW202-2200
10Cole SchwindtC0220320
34Walker DuehrRW101-1100
18Ben JonesC011+1200
24Martin PospisilLW0110200
41Radim ZohornaC011+1200
47Connor ZaryC011-4040
49Jakob PelletierLW000-3100
43Adam KlapkaRW0000020
19Clark BishopC000-1000
6Mitch McLainC000-2090
Defence
27Nick DeSimoneD112+2000
25Jérémie PoirierD101-2100
38Nicolas MelocheD000-3220
9Dennis GilbertD000+1000
8Ilya SolovyovD000-2000
37Yan KuznetsovD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Dustin Wolf30:3126521.808
35Oscar Dansk27:35615.833L
CV 6, CGY 5 · AHL Dashboard