AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 21

Calgary Wranglers at Colorado Eagles

Budweiser Events Center · Loveland, CO

Calgary Wranglers
2:6
Final
Colorado Eagles

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
41Radim ZohornaC101-1400
43Adam KlapkaRW1010200
24Martin PospisilLW011-2200
11Matthew PhillipsRW011-1120
49Jakob PelletierLW000-1420
7Brett SutterLW0000320
18Ben JonesC000-2200
10Cole SchwindtC0000200
20Alex GallantLW00001170
19Clark BishopC00001150
47Connor ZaryC000-2100
34Walker DuehrRW0000000
Defence
27Nick DeSimoneD0110220
25Jérémie PoirierD011-2100
5Colton PoolmanD000-2020
9Dennis GilbertD0000020
8Ilya SolovyovD000-1000
37Yan KuznetsovD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Oscar Dansk60:0030624.800L
32Dustin WolfBackup

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
36Anton BlidhLW202+2520
54Charles HudonLW2020200
15Shane BowersRW0220220
68Cal BurkeRW101+1220
25Oskar OlaussonRW101+1100
93Jean-Luc FoudyC0110300
59Ben MeyersC011+2020
74Alex BeaucageRW000+1120
20Justin ScottC0000140
57Mikhail MaltsevC0000120
13Ryan WagnerLW000+1000
75Sampo RantaLW000+1020
Defence
67Keaton MiddletonD022+2070
88Andreas EnglundD011+1000
7Brad HuntD011+1020
41Josh JacobsD000+2100
14Mitchell Vande SompelD0000100
65Rob HamiltonD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Justus Annunen60:0040238.950W
31Jonas JohanssonBackup