AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, November 2

Toronto Marlies at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Toronto Marlies
7:4
Final
Laval Rocket

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Logan ShawC224+2320
71Adam GaudetteLW1120300
26Nick AbruzzeseLW112+1220
46Alex SteevesLW022-1300
28Joey AndersonRW101+2400
36Joseph BlandisiC101+1100
95Mikhail AbramovC011+1100
85Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC0110100
53Curtis DouglasC0000320
9Marc JohnstoneRW000+1000
22Max EllisRW0000000
13Ryan ChyzowskiLW0000000
Defence
81Mac HollowellD033+2000
32Matteo PietroniroD1010020
6Marshall RifaiD011+3000
2Noel HoefenmayerD0110020
18Jordie BennD000+1000
12Matthew HellicksonD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
80Keith Petruzzelli60:0046442.913W
1Dylan FergusonBackup

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW101-2700
90Anthony RichardLW1010200
20Gabriel BourqueLW101+1200
26Jesse YlonenRW101-2100
24Joel TeasdaleLW0110300
37Brandon GignacLW011-2200
27Mitchell StephensC011+1220
81Xavier SimoneauC011-2020
18Danick MartelLW000-2600
98Peter AbbandonatoC000-1300
14Jan MyšákC000-1120
42Lucas CondottaLW000+1000
Defence
6Corey SchuenemanD011-2000
52Justin BarronD011-1000
28Otto LeskinenD0110020
8Madison BoweyD000-1120
57Alex GreenD0000000
29Mattias NorlinderD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau56:5529524.828L
39Kevin PoulinBackup
TOR 7, LAV 4 · AHL Dashboard