AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 11

Laval Rocket at Utica Comets

Adirondack Bank Center · Utica, NY

Laval Rocket
5:4
Final / OT
Utica Comets

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
90Anthony RichardLW202+23120
81Xavier SimoneauC112+1200
32Rem PitlickC022+2000
18Danick MartelLW101+1000
20Gabriel BourqueLW101+1000
22Alex BelzileC011+2220
98Peter AbbandonatoC011+1100
11Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW000-1400
37Brandon GignacLW000-1220
14Jan MyšákC0000100
26Jesse YlonenRW000-1000
42Lucas CondottaLW0000000
Defence
52Justin BarronD022+1120
6Corey SchuenemanD011+1000
28Otto LeskinenD0110040
29Mattias NorlinderD000+2100
8Madison BoweyD000+1000
5Tory DelloD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Kevin Poulin64:0034430.882W
31Cayden PrimeauBackup

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Andreas JohnssonLW1120100
24Brian HalonenF0220100
79Samuel LabergeLW1010400
28Brian PinhoRW101-1100
90Zach SenyshynRW101-1100
77Aarne TalvitieC0110000
92Graeme ClarkeRW011-2000
26Ryan SchmelzerC011-1000
25Nolan FooteLW000-2100
21Nolan StevensLW000-1100
10Jack DuganLW000+1000
55Mason GeertsenF000-2000
Defence
82Nikita OkhotiukD011+1020
7Šimon NemecD0110000
8Dylan BlujusD0000000
2Michael VukojevicD0000020
5Robbie RussoD000-3000
23Tyler WotherspoonD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Isaac Poulter63:3135530.857OTL
50Nico DawsBackup
LAV 5, UTC 4 · AHL Dashboard