AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, November 12

Utica Comets at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Utica Comets
3:8
Final
Syracuse Crunch

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
24Brian HalonenF202-2400
25Nolan FooteLW101-1200
91Nick HutchisonC0110200
11Andreas JohnssonLW011-2120
92Graeme ClarkeRW0110100
26Ryan SchmelzerC011-1170
21Nolan StevensLW000-3420
10Jack DuganLW000-2300
77Aarne TalvitieC000-1100
55Mason GeertsenF000-10150
79Samuel LabergeLW000-10100
90Zach SenyshynRW000-1000
Defence
7Šimon NemecD0220000
2Michael VukojevicD000-2100
82Nikita OkhotiukD000-2100
22Reilly WalshD000-2100
5Robbie RussoD000-2060
23Tyler WotherspoonD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Isaac Poulter60:0040832.800L
31David TomeoBackup

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Alex Barré-BouletC235+3420
16Shawn ElementC123+32170
85Daniel WalcottLW112+3220
39Gage GoncalvesC101+2300
54Lucas EdmondsRW101+1200
15Simon RyforsC101+1200
9Gabriel FortierC0110100
46Gemel SmithC0110100
36Felix RobertC0000200
77Grant MismashLW0000200
22P.C. LabrieLW00002130
62Jack FinleyC000+2000
Defence
24Darren RaddyshD055+3100
4Trevor CarrickD123+4000
20Ryan JonesD011+2000
72Declan CarlileD000+2020
21Jack ThompsonD000-1000
74Sean DayD00000100
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace60:0039336.923W
60Hugo AlnefeltBackup
UTC 3, SYR 8 · AHL Dashboard