AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, November 20

Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Springfield Thunderbirds

MassMutual Center · Springfield, MA

Lehigh Valley Phantoms
4:6
Final
Springfield Thunderbirds

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
18Jackson CatesC112+2100
17Garrett WilsonLW1010370
48Alex KileLW011-1200
22Evan BarrattC0110020
15Jordy BelleriveC0110020
71Tyson FoersterRW0110020
25Cooper MarodyRW0000300
91Elliot DesnoyersLW0000320
9Cal O’ReillyC0000100
19Isaac RatcliffeLW000+1000
13Ryan FitzgeraldLW0000000
14Zayde WisdomC000+1020
Defence
12Ronnie AttardD1120120
29Wyatte WylieD101+2100
45Cam YorkD0110100
37Adam GinningD000+1020
44Kevin ConnautonD0000050
47Louie BelpedioD000-1080
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Pat Nagle56:2546640.870L
30Samuel ErssonBackup

Springfield Thunderbirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
19Anthony AngelloRW303+2590
22Greg PrintzLW123+2370
91Martin FrkRW11202140
36Matthew HighmoreLW0220200
21Jake NeighboursLW022-2000
11Hugh McGingLW000-1240
32Mitchell HoelscherC000-1200
41Will BittenRW000-1240
77Drew CallinRW000+1100
16Jacob HayhurstF000-1100
29Nathan ToddC0000000
20Steven JandricF000-2020
Defence
33Brady LyleD1120100
55Dmitri SamorukovD011-2200
8Jake RyczekD011+1100
3Matthew KesselD0110000
28Luke WitkowskiD0000120
14Steven SantiniD000-1120
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Vadim Zherenko59:2941437.902W
30Joel HoferBackup
LV 4, SPR 6 · AHL Dashboard