AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, November 25

Abbotsford Canucks at Calgary Wranglers

Scotiabank Saddledome · Calgary, AB

Abbotsford Canucks
1:5
Final
Calgary Wranglers

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
73Justin DowlingC011+1000
7Will LockwoodRW011+1020
29Lane PedersonC000-1220
43Matt AlfaroC0000200
84Tristen NielsenC000-1200
21Chase WoutersC000-3120
14John StevensC000-2100
34Phillip Di GiuseppeLW000-3100
9Arshdeep BainsLW0000000
42Kyle RauLW000-1020
94Linus KarlssonC000-3000
17Marc GatcombRW0000000
Defence
86Christian WolaninD101-1100
28Quinn SchmiemannD000-2120
25Brady KeeperD000-1020
55Guillaume BriseboisD000-1000
4Jett WooD0000020
47Noah JuulsenD000-3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Collin Delia60:0039534.872L
31Artūrs ŠilovsBackup

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Matthew PhillipsRW213+3300
34Walker DuehrRW202+2300
49Jakob PelletierLW101+2020
46Emilio PettersenLW011+1240
18Ben JonesC011+1140
47Connor ZaryC011+1100
7Brett SutterLW0000220
41Radim ZohornaC000+3200
43Adam KlapkaRW0000100
19Clark BishopC000-1100
10Cole SchwindtC000-1100
24Martin PospisilLW0000120
Defence
8Ilya SolovyovD011+1100
5Colton PoolmanD011+2000
25Jérémie PoirierD0110000
3Josh BrookD011+3000
27Nick DeSimoneD000+1000
37Yan KuznetsovD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Oscar Dansk60:0029128.966W
32Dustin WolfBackup