AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, December 16

Rochester Americans at Charlotte Checkers

Bojangles Coliseum · Charlotte, NC

Rochester Americans
4:2
Final
Charlotte Checkers

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
81Brett MurrayLW123+2050
25Jiří KulichRW1120100
11Lukáš RousekLW112+1100
10Brandon BiroC022+2120
71Filip CederqvistLW101+1120
13Linus WeissbachRW011+1200
96Anders BjorkLW0000200
18Isak RosénLW000-1120
28Michael MerschRW0000100
17Sean MaloneC0000120
51Aleksandr KisakovRW0000000
44Tyson KozakC0000000
Defence
43Matt BartkowskiD000+1200
27Chase PriskieD000-1100
52Mitch EliotD000+2100
16Peter TischkeD000+1100
7Ethan ProwD000+1020
3Joseph CecconiD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
47Malcolm Subban60:0047245.957W
29Michael HouserBackup

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Henry BowlbyLW022+2300
16Riley NashC101+1600
36Patrick GilesF101-2400
9Logan HutskoF0110000
17Anton LevtchiF0000200
24Justin SourdifF000-1200
29Cam MorrisonLW000-1100
19Gerry MayhewC000-4100
26Connor BunnamanC000-1000
11Dominic FrancoC0000000
25Ethan KeppenLW000-2000
13Riley BezeauF0000020
Defence
15Michael Del ZottoD0000320
22Anthony BitettoD00002210
32Lucas CarlssonD0000100
2Dennis CesanaD000-2020
27Santtu KinnunenD000+1000
7Zach UensD000-3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Alex Lyon53:2927126.963L
1Mack Guzda5:50523.600
ROC 4, CLT 2 · AHL Dashboard