AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, December 21

San Jose Barracuda at Abbotsford Canucks

Abbotsford Centre · Abbotsford, BC

San Jose Barracuda
3:6
Final
Abbotsford Canucks

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
75Danil GushchinF101-3400
74Max VeronneauF1010300
26Andrew AgozzinoF101-2200
76Luke JohnsonF011-1200
89Ozzy WiesblattF0110140
72William EklundF011-3000
63Jeffrey VielF000-2320
17Thomas BordeleauF000-2200
70Brandon CoeF0000100
14Jasper WeatherbyF000-1100
57Adam RaškaRW000+1000
52Tristen RobinsF000-1020
Defence
25Artemi KniazevD022+1100
92Darren BradyD011+1100
59Nick CicekD000-1200
93Patrick SieloffD000-1200
6Ryan MerkleyD000-2120
79Montana OnyebuchiD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Eetu Makiniemi57:1623419.826L
34Strauss MannBackup

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
34Phillip Di GiuseppeLW123+1300
94Linus KarlssonC112+2200
92Vasily PodkolzinLW022+1100
21Chase WoutersC101+2120
73Justin DowlingC1010100
7Will LockwoodRW1010100
36Nils HoglanderLW000+2320
84Tristen NielsenC000+1200
14John StevensC000-1100
42Kyle RauLW0000100
9Arshdeep BainsLW0000000
46Danila KlimovichRW000+1040
Defence
3Jack RathboneD1120020
86Christian WolaninD011+2100
55Guillaume BriseboisD011+3000
47Noah JuulsenD011+2000
41Alex Kannok LeipertD0000000
26Wyatt KalynukD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Collin Delia60:0034331.912W
32Jake KupskyBackup