AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, December 28

Ontario Reign at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

Ontario Reign
6:7
Final
Coachella Valley Firebirds

Ontario Reign

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
51Austin WagnerRW2020320
39Alex TurcotteC1120300
23Lias AnderssonLW112+1300
17T.J. TynanC1120200
11Samuel FagemoRW101-1400
34Taylor WardLW0110200
47Aidan DudasLW011-2100
8Martin ChromiakRW011-2100
25Samuel HeleniusC011+1000
10Tyler MaddenRW011+1000
44Nate ThompsonC000-2120
26Andre LeeLW0000000
Defence
3Helge GransD011+2000
43Jacob MoverareD011-1000
33Tobias BjörnfotD011+3000
24Cameron GaunceD000-1100
38Frederic AllardD000-2000
6Kim NousiainenD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Cal Petersen59:0138731.816L
31Matthew VillaltaBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Kole LindRW1230200
17Max McCormickLW123+3200
19Cameron HughesLW112+2100
28Jesper FrodenRW0220100
22Andrew PoturalskiC101+1200
12Tye KartyeLW1010200
18Carsen TwarynskiLW1010100
33Ville PetmanC011-1100
20Eddie WittchowRW000-1300
15John HaydenRW000-2220
11Alexander TrueC000+2000
14Austin PoganskiRW000-2000
10Luke HenmanC000-1000
Defence
44Jimmy SchuldtD101+2200
25Brogan RaffertyD011-1100
41Ryker EvansD011+1120
8Matt TennysonD0000100
6Peetro SeppalaD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joey Daccord37:2922616.727
32Christopher Gibson22:31110111.000W