AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, December 30

Bridgeport Islanders at Springfield Thunderbirds

MassMutual Center · Springfield, MA

Bridgeport Islanders
3:6
Final
Springfield Thunderbirds

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Cole BardreauC1010300
29Arnaud DurandeauLW101-2200
12Otto KoivulaC101-2150
28William DufourF011-1320
25Chris TerryF011-3220
38Paul ThompsonRW000-1500
14Andy AndreoffC000-3220
36Jeff KubiakC0000200
17Ruslan IskhakovF000-3200
10Kyle MacLeanC0000100
18Erik BrownLW0000000
32Jimmy LambertF0000000
Defence
4Dennis CholowskiD011-1200
3Samuel BolducD011-3000
41Connor McCarthyD000-2120
8Paul LaDueD000-1100
44Ryan MacKinnonD0000000
2Seth HelgesonD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Ken Appleby58:4332428.875L
1Jakub SkarekBackup

Springfield Thunderbirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Nikita AlexandrovC202+1420
11Hugh McGingLW112+22100
21Jake NeighboursLW112+1100
91Martin FrkRW0220120
36Matthew HighmoreLW022+1120
41Will BittenRW022+2000
22Greg PrintzLW101+2300
77Drew CallinRW101+2200
27Keean WashkurakC011+1300
20Steven JandricF0000200
19Anthony AngelloRW000-1150
32Mitchell HoelscherC0000000
Defence
6Austin OsmanskiD011+2000
33Brady LyleD011+1020
3Matthew KesselD000+1100
7Andrew PeskiD0000000
55Dmitri SamorukovD000+1000
14Steven SantiniD000+4000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Vadim Zherenko60:0044341.932W
30Joel HoferBackup
BRI 3, SPR 6 · AHL Dashboard