AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, January 18

Toronto Marlies at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Toronto Marlies
6:5
Final / SO
Belleville Senators

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Logan ShawC2130000
26Nick AbruzzeseLW112+1300
85Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC022+1020
36Joseph BlandisiC1010100
29Pontus HolmbergC1010120
28Joey AndersonRW0110620
22Max EllisRW011+1200
95Mikhail AbramovC0110000
9Marc JohnstoneRW000-2100
13Ryan ChyzowskiLW000-2100
90Graham SlaggertC000-3020
43Kyle CliffordLW000+1020
Defence
2Noel HoefenmayerD022+2100
8Tommy MillerD011+1000
82Filip KrálD0000000
6Marshall RifaiD000-1020
32Matteo PietroniroD000-2000
12Matthew HellicksonD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Erik Källgren65:0030525.833W
60Joseph WollBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Matthew BoucherLW202+2100
36Angus CrookshankLW1120200
12Cole CasselsC1120200
11Kyle BettsC112+3100
18Jarid LukoseviciusRW022+2000
8Jayce HawrylukRW0110240
49Scott SabourinRW0110220
23Cole ReinhardtLW0110100
9Jake LucchiniLW000-1400
13Egor SokolovRW000-1200
17Ridly GreigC000-2120
26Brennan SaulnierC0000060
Defence
48Jonathan AspirotD022+2200
3Dillon HeatheringtonD000-1000
27Jack DoughertyD0000000
4Jacob LarssonD0000000
44Kristians RubinsD0000020
21Maxence GuenetteD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Kevin Mandolese65:0040535.875OTL
41Alex HorawskiBackup
TOR 6, BEL 5 · AHL Dashboard