AHLDashboard
‹ Thursday, February 2

Rochester Americans at Belleville Senators

CAA Arena · Belleville, ON

Rochester Americans
3:5
Final
Belleville Senators

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Jiří KulichRW101-1300
96Anders BjorkLW101-1200
18Isak RosénLW101+2200
81Brett MurrayLW011-2300
17Sean MaloneC011+2120
28Michael MerschRW0110000
71Filip CederqvistLW000-1220
26Mason JobstC000-1200
11Lukáš RousekLW0000100
13Linus WeissbachRW000-1000
44Tyson KozakC000-1040
23Vinnie HinostrozaC000-2020
Defence
7Ethan ProwD022+3000
20Lawrence PilutD011+2020
4Jeremy DaviesD000-2100
43Matt BartkowskiD000-2100
27Chase PriskieD000-2000
52Mitch EliotD000-3050
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
47Malcolm Subban56:5118414.778L
29Michael HouserBackup

Belleville Senators

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
26Brennan SaulnierC202+1270
34Roby JärventieLW112+1340
9Jake LucchiniLW101+1100
13Egor SokolovRW0110100
49Scott SabourinRW011-1000
12Cole CasselsC000-1200
7Viktor LodinLW000+1200
36Angus CrookshankLW000-1100
18Jarid LukoseviciusRW000+1100
23Cole ReinhardtLW000+1000
11Kyle BettsC000+2000
14Rourke ChartierC000+1000
Defence
3Dillon HeatheringtonD101-1200
21Maxence GuenetteD011+2100
4Jacob LarssonD011+2020
48Jonathan AspirotD011+1000
33Lassi ThomsonD011+1000
24Jacob Bernard-DockerD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Mads Søgaard60:0038335.921W
31Kevin MandoleseBackup
ROC 3, BEL 5 · AHL Dashboard